Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka karet

Oddíl

Jméno

ŽK

ČK

ACS Chrudim

Elich Michal

1

0

ACS Chrudim

Fabián Richard

2

0

ACS Chrudim

Hýl Jiří

3

0

ACS Chrudim

Meduna Radek

1

0

ACS Chrudim

Šilhánek Marek

1

0

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

Beneš Vít

1

0

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

Nevečeřal Petr

1

0

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

Polnický Michael

0

1

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

Popelka Adam

1

0

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

Spilka František

3

0

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

Šedivý Jakub

2

0

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

Šimon Matěj

1

0

FC Pumpa Miřetice

Bureš Dominik

1

0

FC Pumpa Miřetice

Procházka Martin

1

0

FC Pumpa Miřetice

Sokol Filip

1

0

FC Pumpa Miřetice

Zdražil Luboš

1

0

FC Stera Pardubice

Nedvěd Miloslav

1

0

FC Stera Pardubice

Sekyrka Zbyněk

1

0

FC Stera Pardubice

Vojíř Tadeáš

1

0

FK Mikulovice

Handlíř Pavel

1

0

FK Mikulovice

Rychtařík Pavel

1

0

FK Mikulovice

Vencl Pavel

1

0

FK Mikulovice

Vyskočil Radek

3

0

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

Jirásek Petr

1

0

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

Rázek Milan

0

1

FK Real Trpišov

Drahý Daniel

1

0

FK Real Trpišov

Chvojka Petr

2

0

FK Real Trpišov

Kápička Matěj

1

1

FK Real Trpišov

Kudrnka Michal

1

0

FK Real Trpišov

Kudyn Lukáš

1

0

FK Real Trpišov

Marzak Pavel

1

0

FK Real Trpišov

Slavík Matěj

1

0

FK Real Trpišov

Sotona Roman

2

0

FK Real Trpišov

Šustr Vojtěch

1

0

FK Real Trpišov

Zelenka Marek

2

0

Futsal Club Křižanovice

Bejr Vojta

1

0

Futsal Club Křižanovice

Brož Ondřej

1

0

Futsal Club Křižanovice

Matějka Lukáš

1

0

Futsal Club Křižanovice

Pilař Jan

1

0

Futsal Club Křižanovice

Pilař Ondřej

2

0

SK Dražkovice

Komárek Zbyněk

3

2

SK Dražkovice

Kubánek Filip

1

0

SK Dražkovice

Kuta Lukáš

1

0

SK Dražkovice

Lichtner Petr

2

0

SK Dražkovice

Mazánek Jan

1

0

SK Dražkovice

Štěrba Tomáš

1

0

SK Dražkovice

Tesař Martin

1

0

TJ Dynamo Rosice

Procházka Stanislav

1

0

TJ Dynamo Rosice

Sádecký Jakub

2

0

TJ Dynamo Rosice

Stupavský Pavel

1

0

TJ Dynamo Rosice

Vrabec Milan

0

1

TJ Dynamo Rosice

Zeman Vilém

1

0

TJ Dynamo Rosice

Žalud Jan

1

0

United Chrudim

Adámek Jiří

0

1

United Chrudim

Adámek Martin

2

0

United Chrudim

Mošner Radek

2

0

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim