Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Hromádko Josef

ACS Chrudim

31

Kudrnka Michal

FK Real Trpišov

26

Spilka František

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

23

Vojíř Tadeáš

FC Stera Pardubice

20

Nevečeřal Petr

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

19

Pilař Ondřej

Futsal Club Křižanovice

19

Nedvěd Miloslav

FC Stera Pardubice

18

Ceral Roman

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

17

Bartoníček Jan

FC Stera Pardubice

15

Fantl Zdeněk

United Chrudim

15

Lamberský Radim

FC Stera Pardubice

15

Vencl Jiří

FK Mikulovice

15

Jirásek Petr

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

14

Sotona Roman

FK Real Trpišov

13

Beneš Vít

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

12

Farkaš Daniel

TJ Dynamo Rosice

12

Tesař David

ACS Chrudim

12

Lacman Ondřej

TJ Dynamo Rosice

11

Mazánek Jan

SK Dražkovice

11

Meduna Radek

ACS Chrudim

11

Bořil Jan

United Chrudim

10

Bureš Dominik

FC Pumpa Miřetice

10

Motyčka Michal

United Chrudim

10

Roman Jan

FC Stera Pardubice

10

Polívka Adam

ACS Chrudim

9

Pilař Jan

Futsal Club Křižanovice

8

Slavík Matěj

FK Real Trpišov

8

Souček Ondřej

SK Dražkovice

8

Šedivý Jakub

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

8

Štěpán Petr

FK Mikulovice

8

Vencl Pavel

FK Mikulovice

8

Vladyka Lukáš

SK Dražkovice

8

Žalud Jan

TJ Dynamo Rosice

8

Hudeček Jiří

United Chrudim

7

Hýl Jiří

ACS Chrudim

7

Polívka Jaroslav

FC Pumpa Miřetice

7

Polnický Michael

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

7

Skokan Vojtěch

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

7

Stehno David

United Chrudim

7

Vávra Tomáš

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

7

Ždímal Miroslav

Futsal Club Křižanovice

7

Kubánek Filip

SK Dražkovice

6

Ledvinka Petr

FC Stera Pardubice

6

Plosza Michal

TJ Dynamo Rosice

6

Polívka Tomáš

FC Pumpa Miřetice

6

Rázek Milan

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

6

Stefanov Radim

FK Mikulovice

6

Stupavský Pavel

TJ Dynamo Rosice

6

Zeman Vilém

TJ Dynamo Rosice

6

Adámek Jiří

United Chrudim

5

Dejnožka Petr

FC Pumpa Miřetice

5

Hromek Karel

FK Mikulovice

5

Linha Tomáš

TJ Dynamo Rosice

5

Štěrba Tomáš

SK Dražkovice

5

Unger Jaroslav

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

5

Bakeš David

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

4

Bejr Vojta

Futsal Club Křižanovice

4

Drahý Daniel

FK Real Trpišov

4

Fabián Richard

ACS Chrudim

4

Gregor Jan

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

4

Marzak Pavel

FK Real Trpišov

4

Najman Ondřej

FC Pumpa Miřetice

4

Sádecký Jakub

TJ Dynamo Rosice

4

Sedlák Jakub

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

4

Šilhánek Marek

ACS Chrudim

4

Šimon Matěj

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

4

Andrej David

FC Stera Pardubice

3

Antoš Milan

FC Stera Pardubice

3

Brož Ondřej

Futsal Club Křižanovice

3

Buřval Daniel

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

3

Elich Michal

ACS Chrudim

3

Jeřábek Martin

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

3

Novák Michal

Futsal Club Křižanovice

3

Pecina František

Futsal Club Křižanovice

3

Pecina Milan

Futsal Club Křižanovice

3

Prokop David

Futsal Club Křižanovice

3

Rozsypal Michael

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

3

Sokol Filip

FC Pumpa Miřetice

3

Stehno Tomáš

SK Dražkovice

3

Svoboda Martin

SK Dražkovice

3

Šrůtek David

FC Stera Pardubice

3

Tesař Martin

SK Dražkovice

3

Zdražil Luboš

FC Pumpa Miřetice

3

Zelenka Marek

FK Real Trpišov

3

Adámek Martin

United Chrudim

2

Částka Vojtěch

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

2

Černohorský Michal

United Chrudim

2

Dejdar Jakub

FK Real Trpišov

2

Jirsa Jan

FC Stera Pardubice

2

Karlík Tomáš

FK Mikulovice

2

Komárek Zbyněk

SK Dražkovice

2

Kudyn Lukáš

FK Real Trpišov

2

Ledvina Radek

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

2

Mašek Miroslav

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

2

Procházka Martin

FC Pumpa Miřetice

2

Sekyrka Zbyněk

FC Stera Pardubice

2

Slavík Tomáš

TJ Dynamo Rosice

2

Štěpán Josef

Futsal Club Křižanovice

2

Štursa Ladislav

United Chrudim

2

Trojan Petr

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

2

Vyskočil Radek

FK Mikulovice

2

Bakeš Pavel

Futsal Club Křižanovice

1

Handlíř Pavel

FK Mikulovice

1

Horník Zbyněk

FC Pumpa Miřetice

1

Hromádko Jiří

FK Real Trpišov

1

Kofroň Michal

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1

Kuta Lukáš

SK Dražkovice

1

Lichtner Petr

SK Dražkovice

1

Matějka Lukáš

Futsal Club Křižanovice

1

Mošner Radek

United Chrudim

1

Moučka Tomáš

FK Mikulovice

1

Mudruňka Josef

FK Mikulovice

1

Němec Lukáš

SK Dražkovice

1

Pešek Martin

ACS Chrudim

1

Procházka Stanislav

TJ Dynamo Rosice

1

Rychtařík Pavel

FK Mikulovice

1

Slavíček Jiří

FC Pumpa Miřetice

1

Soukup Tomáš

FK Mikulovice

1

Starý Marek

FK Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1

Šustr Vojtěch

FK Real Trpišov

1

Václavek Luboš

FK Mikulovice

1

vlastní

FC Stera Pardubice

1

Vrabec Milan

TJ Dynamo Rosice

1

Zelinka Daniel

ACS Chrudim

1

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim