Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

1. kolo - 12.11.2017

ACS Chrudim - FK Mikulovice

4:2

(1:1)

branky: Polívka Adam 2, Tesař David, Šilhánek Marek - Hromek Karel, vlastní

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1:3

(0:2)

branky: Václavek Luboš - Bakeš David 2, Ceral Roman

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - ACS Chrudim

3:6

(3:1)

branky: Rozsypal Michael, Sedlák Jakub, Ceral Roman - Tesař David 2, Meduna Radek 2, Fabián Richard, Polívka Adam

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Meduna Radek

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B" - TJ Dynamo Rosice

5:2

(5:0)

branky: Unger Jaroslav, Nevečeřal Petr, Polnický Michael, Šimon Matěj, Spilka František - Farkaš Daniel 2

 

 

ŽK: Šedivý Jakub - Žalud Jan

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - TJ Dynamo Rosice

2:4

(1:2)

branky: Kudyn Lukáš, Marzak Pavel - Linha Tomáš 2, Vrabec Milan, Farkaš Daniel

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Sádecký Jakub

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B" - SK Dražkovice

6:0

(3:0)

branky: Nevečeřal Petr 3, Beneš Vít, Šimon Matěj, Spilka František

 

 

ŽK: Spilka František, Popelka Adam - 0

 

 

ČK: Polnický Michael (STOP na 1 zápas) - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - SK Dražkovice

4:2

(3:0)

branky: Kudrnka Michal 2, Marzak Pavel, vlastní - Mazánek Jan, Vladyka Lukáš; ŽK: Kudyn Lukáš - Lichtner Petr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FC Stera Pardubice

10:3

(7:1)

branky: Pilař Ondřej 3, Pilař Jan 2, Brož Ondřej 2, Prokop David, Bejr Vojta, Novák Michal - Nedvěd Miloslav 2, Ledvinka Petr

 

 

ŽK: Pilař Ondřej - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - FC Stera Pardubice

6:4

(4:0)

branky: Bureš Dominik 2, Najman Ondřej, Polívka Jaroslav, Zdražil Luboš, Sokol Filip - Vojíř Tadeáš 2, Nedvěd Miloslav, Ledvinka Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - United Chrudim

3:2

(2:1)

branky: Bejr Vojta, Novák Michal, Pilař Jan - Hudeček Jiří, Stehno David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - United Chrudim

2:2

(1:1)

branky: Polívka Jaroslav, Zdražil Luboš - Fantl Zdeněk 2

 

 

ŽK: Zdražil Luboš - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. kolo - 19.11.2017

SK Dražkovice - Futsal Club Křižanovice

2:2

(1:1)

branky: Kubánek Filip 2 - Pilař Ondřej, Pilař Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - Futsal Club Křižanovice

1:4

(0:3)

branky: Plosza Michal - Ždímal Miroslav, Pecina František, Pilař Ondřej, Pilař Jan

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Matějka Lukáš

 

 

 

 

 

SK Dražkovice - FC Pumpa Miřetice

1:2

(1:1)

branky: Mazánek Jan - Procházka Martin, Bureš Dominik

 

 

ŽK: Kubánek Filip - 0

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FC Pumpa Miřetice

4:2

(0:1)

branky: Plosza Michal, Lacman Ondřej, Stupavský Pavel, Zeman Vilém - Polívka Jaroslav, Zdražil Luboš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - FK Real Trpišov

1:3

(1:0)

branky: Vencl Jiří - Kudrnka Michal 2, Sotona Roman

 

 

ŽK: Vyskočil Radek - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

3:1

(2:1)

branky: Marzak Pavel 2, Kudrnka Michal - Nevečeřal Petr

 

 

ŽK: Chvojka Petr, Kápička Matěj - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B" - FK Mikulovice

5:4

(3:4)

branky: Nevečeřal Petr 2, Unger Jaroslav, Beneš Vít, Šedivý Jakub - Vencl Jiří 2, Hromek Karel, Stefanov Radim

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Rychtařík Pavel, Vyskočil Radek

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - ACS Chrudim

4:2

(1:0)

branky: Vojíř Tadeáš 2, Sekyrka Zbyněk, Roman Jan - Tesař David, Hromádko Josef

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

3:3

(2:2)

branky: Jirsa Jan, Sekyrka Zbyněk, Vojíř Tadeáš - Trojan Petr 2, Rozsypal Michael

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - ACS Chrudim

0:5

kont.

branky: Mužstva se nedohodla na náhradním termínu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

5:0

(2:0)

branky: Fantl Zdeněk 3, Adámek Jiří 2

 

 

ŽK: Adámek Martin - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. kolo - 02.12.2017

United Chrudim - FC Stera Pardubice

4:4

(3:2)

branky: Stehno David 2, Motyčka Michal, Adámek Martin - Roman Jan 2, Bartoníček Jan, Lamberský Radim

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - FK Mikulovice

7:5

(5:1)

branky: Bartoníček Jan 2, Roman Jan 2, Vojíř Tadeáš 2, Lamberský Radim - Vencl Pavel 2, Vencl Jiří, Hromek Karel, Štěpán Petr

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Vyskočil Radek

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - United Chrudim

5:3

(1:1)

branky: Vencl Pavel 2, Vyskočil Radek, Vencl Jiří, Štěpán Petr - Motyčka Michal, Fantl Zdeněk, vlastní

 

 

ŽK: Vencl Pavel - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - FK Real Trpišov

2:3

(0:1)

branky: Polívka Jaroslav, Bureš Dominik - Kudrnka Michal, Sotona Roman, Slavík Matěj

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FK Real Trpišov

2:2

(1:2)

branky: Pilař Ondřej, Novák Michal - Kudyn Lukáš, Slavík Matěj

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

3:7

(3:2)

branky: Polívka Tomáš, Polívka Jaroslav, Bureš Dominik - Šedivý Jakub 5, Polnický Michael, Spilka František

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Šimon Matěj

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

2:0

(1:0)

branky: Pecina František, Bejr Vojta

 

 

ŽK: Pilař Jan - Spilka František

 

 

 

 

 

ACS Chrudim - TJ Dynamo Rosice

6:3

(2:2)

branky: Hýl Jiří 2, Hromádko Josef 2, Tesař David, Fabián Richard - Zeman Vilém 2, Lacman Ondřej

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - TJ Dynamo Rosice

2:6

(0:1)

branky: Jeřábek Martin, Skokan Vojtěch - Lacman Ondřej 2, Slavík Tomáš, Plosza Michal, Zeman Vilém, Žalud Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ACS Chrudim - SK Dražkovice

7:3

(3:2)

branky: Hromádko Josef 5, Pešek Martin, Šilhánek Marek - Komárek Zbyněk, Mazánek Jan, Souček Ondřej

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Komárek Zbyněk

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - SK Dražkovice

3:1

(1:1)

branky: Starý Marek, Skokan Vojtěch, Jirásek Petr - Mazánek Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. kolo - 10.12.2017

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B" - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

6:3

(2:1)

branky: Spilka František 4, Nevečeřal Petr, Šedivý Jakub - Kofroň Michal, Skokan Vojtěch, Jirásek Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1:1

(0:1)

branky: Drahý Daniel - Jirásek Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B" - ACS Chrudim

2:4

(2:1)

branky: Spilka František 2 - Polívka Adam 2, Tesař David, Hromádko Josef

 

 

ŽK: Šedivý Jakub - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - ACS Chrudim

3:5

(2:2)

branky: Kudrnka Michal 2, Zelenka Marek - Meduna Radek 2, Tesař David, Hromádko Josef, Polívka Adam

 

 

ŽK: Zelenka Marek - 0

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - United Chrudim

3:3

(1:3)

branky: Plosza Michal, Lacman Ondřej, Farkaš Daniel - Bořil Jan, Černohorský Michal, Motyčka Michal

 

 

ŽK: Stupavský Pavel - 0

 

 

 

 

 

SK Dražkovice - United Chrudim

3:4

(2:3)

branky: Svoboda Martin 2, Mazánek Jan - Adámek Jiří, Bořil Jan, Hudeček Jiří, Stehno David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FC Stera Pardubice

3:0

(0:0)

branky: Lacman Ondřej 2, Plosza Michal

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Dražkovice - FC Stera Pardubice

5:7

(1:4)

branky: Vladyka Lukáš 2, Štěrba Tomáš 2, Mazánek Jan - Ledvinka Petr 3, Lamberský Radim 2, Nedvěd Miloslav, Vojíř Tadeáš

 

 

ŽK: Štěrba Tomáš, Lichtner Petr - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FK Mikulovice

3:2

(1:1)

branky: Pecina František, Pilař Ondřej, Pilař Jan - Vencl Jiří 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - Futsal Club Křižanovice

3:1

(0:1)

branky: Polívka Tomáš, Slavíček Jiří, Sokol Filip - Ždímal Miroslav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - FC Pumpa Miřetice

4:0

(1:0)

branky: Vencl Pavel, Vencl Jiří, Štěpán Petr, Mudruňka Josef

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Bureš Dominik

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. kolo - 06.01.2018

ACS Chrudim - FC Pumpa Miřetice

2:3

(0:1)

branky: Hromádko Josef 2 - Dejnožka Petr, Najman Ondřej, Bureš Dominik

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - FC Pumpa Miřetice

2:1

(0:0)

branky: Skokan Vojtěch, Jirásek Petr - Procházka Martin

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ACS Chrudim - Futsal Club Křižanovice

6:1

(1:0)

branky: Hromádko Josef 2, Polívka Adam 2, Tesař David, Šilhánek Marek - Pilař Jan

 

 

ŽK: Hýl Jiří - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - Futsal Club Křižanovice

5:2

(1:1)

branky: Bakeš David 2, Jirásek Petr 2, Rozsypal Michael - Ždímal Miroslav, Prokop David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FK Mikulovice

1:4

(1:2)

branky: Lacman Ondřej - Vencl Jiří, Stefanov Radim, Štěpán Petr, Karlík Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - SK Dražkovice

2:2

(2:1)

branky: Hromek Karel, Štěpán Petr - Mazánek Jan, Souček Ondřej

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Dražkovice - TJ Dynamo Rosice

1:3

(1:2)

branky: Vladyka Lukáš - Slavík Tomáš, Lacman Ondřej, Žalud Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

2:8

(2:3)

branky: Adámek Jiří, Hudeček Jiří - Spilka František 3, Polnický Michael 2, Beneš Vít, Nevečeřal Petr, vlastní

 

 

ŽK: Adámek Martin - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

3:4

(0:4)

branky: Bartoníček Jan, Lamberský Radim, Vojíř Tadeáš - Polnický Michael 2, Šedivý Jakub, Spilka František

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - FK Real Trpišov

3:1

(1:0)

branky: Motyčka Michal 2, Fantl Zdeněk - Zelenka Marek

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Zelenka Marek

 

 

ČK: Adámek Jiří - Kápička Matěj (o trestu rozhodne STDK)

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - FK Real Trpišov

10:6

(5:2)

branky: Bartoníček Jan 3, Lamberský Radim 3, Vojíř Tadeáš 2, Nedvěd Miloslav, Roman Jan - Kudrnka Michal 3, Dejdar Jakub 2, Sotona Roman

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. kolo  - 13.01.2018

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FK Real Trpišov

4:3

(2:0)

branky: Lacman Ondřej, Stupavský Pavel, Žalud Jan, Farkaš Daniel - Zelenka Marek, Kudrnka Michal, Slavík Matěj

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Dražkovice - FK Real Trpišov

2:3

(1:3)

branky: Tesař Martin 2 - Kudrnka Michal 2, Slavík Matěj

 

 

ŽK: Tesař Martin - Chvojka Petr, Drahý Daniel, Marzak Pavel

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

0:5

(0:4)

branky: Unger Jaroslav, Částka Vojtěch, Gregor Jan, Nevečeřal Petr, Šimon Matěj

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Dražkovice - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

3:7

(2:2)

branky: Vladyka Lukáš 2, Tesař Martin - Nevečeřal Petr 3, Unger Jaroslav, Částka Vojtěch, Beneš Vít, Šimon Matěj

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - Futsal Club Křižanovice

11:5

(4:2)

branky: Nedvěd Miloslav 4, Bartoníček Jan 3, Šrůtek David 3, Jirsa Jan - Pilař Ondřej 3, Bakeš Pavel, Pecina Milan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - Futsal Club Křižanovice

5:3

(3:1)

branky: Bořil Jan 4, Fantl Zdeněk - Pecina Milan 2, Pilař Ondřej

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - FC Pumpa Miřetice

0:2

(0:0)

branky: Bureš Dominik, Sokol Filip

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Sokol Filip

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - FC Pumpa Miřetice

3:2

(1:1)

branky: Fantl Zdeněk 2, Hudeček Jiří - Bureš Dominik 2

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Procházka Martin

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - ACS Chrudim

3:7

(0:3)

branky: Vencl Jiří, Rychtařík Pavel, Stefanov Radim - Hýl Jiří 2, Hromádko Josef 2, Elich Michal 2, Zelinka Daniel

 

 

ŽK: Handlíř Pavel - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - FK Mikulovice

8:1

(3:1)

branky: Rázek Milan 4, Ceral Roman, Buřval Daniel, Skokan Vojtěch, Jirásek Petr - Štěpán Petr

 

 

ŽK: Jirásek Petr - 0

 

 

 

 

 

ACS Chrudim - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

2:5

(0:2)

branky: Hromádko Josef, Polívka Adam - Ceral Roman 3, Buřval Daniel, Jirásek Petr

 

 

ŽK: Hýl Jiří - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. kolo  - 20.01.2018

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - United Chrudim

3:2

(2:0)

branky: Rázek Milan, Vávra Tomáš, Jirásek Petr - Hudeček Jiří, Motyčka Michal

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ACS Chrudim - United Chrudim

0:3

(0:2)

branky: Adámek Jiří, Hudeček Jiří, Motyčka Michal

 

 

ŽK: Elich Michal, Fabián Richard, Šilhánek Marek - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - FC Stera Pardubice

6:2

(1:1)

branky: Jirásek Petr 3, Rázek Milan, Vávra Tomáš, Buřval Daniel - Bartoníček Jan, Lamberský Radim

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ACS Chrudim - FC Stera Pardubice

4:8

(1:4)

branky: Meduna Radek 2, Tesař David, Elich Michal - Bartoníček Jan 4, Lamberský Radim 2, Andrej David, Vojíř Tadeáš

 

 

ŽK: Fabián Richard - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - FK Mikulovice

4:5

(2:1)

branky: Drahý Daniel 2, Kudrnka Michal, Sotona Roman - Vencl Pavel 2, Vyskočil Radek, Moučka Tomáš, Hromek Karel

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

0:3

(0:2)

branky: Spilka František 2, Gregor Jan

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Spilka František

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B" - FK Real Trpišov

6:4

(4:1)

branky: Spilka František 3, Beneš Vít 2, Gregor Jan - Kudrnka Michal 2, Hromádko Jiří, Sotona Roman

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Kudrnka Michal, Slavík Matěj, Šustr Vojtěch

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - SK Dražkovice

3:2

(2:1)

branky: Polívka Tomáš, Dejnožka Petr, Horník Zbyněk - Lichtner Petr, Stehno Tomáš

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Komárek Zbyněk

 

 

ČK: 0 - Komárek Zbyněk (STOP na 1 zápas)

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - SK Dražkovice

4:1

(1:0)

branky: Pilař Ondřej 3, Štěpán Josef - Němec Lukáš

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Kuta Lukáš

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - TJ Dynamo Rosice

1:4

(0:2)

branky: Dejnožka Petr - Farkaš Daniel 2, Sádecký Jakub, Žalud Jan

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Zeman Vilém

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - TJ Dynamo Rosice

2:2

(1:1)

branky: Matějka Lukáš, Pilař Jan - Lacman Ondřej, Stupavský Pavel

 

 

ŽK: Brož Ondřej - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. kolo - 03.02.2018

FK Mikulovice - FC Stera Pardubice

3:7

(2:5)

branky: Vencl Jiří, Stefanov Radim, Soukup Tomáš - Nedvěd Miloslav 4, Andrej David, Roman Jan, Lamberský Radim

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - United Chrudim

5:5

(0:3)

branky: Nedvěd Miloslav 2, Lamberský Radim 2, Roman Jan - Bořil Jan, Černohorský Michal, Motyčka Michal, Štursa Ladislav, Stehno David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - FK Mikulovice

5:2

(4:1)

branky: Motyčka Michal 2, Fantl Zdeněk 2, Bořil Jan - Stefanov Radim 2

 

 

ŽK: Mošner Radek - 0

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

2:2

(1:1)

branky: Stupavský Pavel, Farkaš Daniel - Jeřábek Martin, Ceral Roman

 

 

ŽK: Procházka Stanislav- 0

 

 

 

 

 

SK Dražkovice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

6:4

(4:1)

branky: Stehno Tomáš 2, Mazánek Jan 2, Souček Ondřej 2 - Jirásek Petr 2, Ceral Roman, Vávra Tomáš

 

 

ČK: 0 - Rázek Milan (STOP na 1 zápas)

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - ACS Chrudim

0:7

(0:4)

branky: Hromádko Josef 4, Meduna Radek 2, Šilhánek Marek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Dražkovice - ACS Chrudim

4:3

(2:3)

branky: Souček Ondřej 2, Svoboda Martin, Kuta Lukáš - Hromádko Josef 2, Meduna Radek

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - FC Pumpa Miřetice

4:2

(1:1)

branky: Sotona Roman 4 - Dejnožka Petr, Polívka Jaroslav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B" - FC Pumpa Miřetice

2:2

(2:2)

branky: Beneš Vít, Nevečeřal Petr - Polívka Tomáš 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - Futsal Club Křižanovice

3:4

(2:1)

branky: Kudrnka Michal, Sotona Roman, Slavík Matěj - Ždímal Miroslav 3, Bejr Vojta

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B" - Futsal Club Křižanovice

3:2

(2:2)

branky: Nevečeřal Petr 2, Beneš Vít - Pilař Ondřej, Prokop David

 

 

ŽK: Nevečeřal Petr, Beneš Vít - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. kolo - 10.02.2018

ACS Chrudim - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

5:7

(5:1)

branky: Tesař David 2, Fabián Richard, Hýl Jiří, Hromádko Josef - Spilka František 3, Nevečeřal Petr 2, Mašek Miroslav, Polnický Michael

 

 

ŽK: Hýl Jiří - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

3:5

(2:3)

branky: Ceral Roman 2, Skokan Vojtěch - Unger Jaroslav, Mašek Miroslav, Beneš Vít, Nevečeřal Petr, Spilka František

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ACS Chrudim - FK Real Trpišov

3:1

(0:1)

branky: Hromádko Josef 2, Hýl Jiří - Kudrnka Michal

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Sotona Roman

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - FK Real Trpišov

9:3

(6:2)

branky: Ceral Roman 5, Vávra Tomáš 2, Jeřábek Martin, Sedlák Jakub - Kudrnka Michal 3

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - Futsal Club Křižanovice

4:2

(1:0)

branky: Vencl Jiří 2, Handlíř Pavel, Vencl Pavel - Pilař Ondřej 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - FK Mikulovice

2:1

(1:1)

branky: Polívka Tomáš, Dejnožka Petr - Vencl Jiří

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FC Pumpa Miřetice

3:1

(3:0)

branky: Štěpán Josef, Pilař Ondřej, Brož Ondřej - Najman Ondřej

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - SK Dražkovice

4:4

(0:1)

branky: Bořil Jan, Štursa Ladislav, Adámek Martin, Stehno David - Kubánek Filip, Mazánek Jan, Vladyka Lukáš, Štěrba Tomáš

 

 

ŽK: Mošner Radek - Komárek Zbyněk

 

 

ČK: 0 - Komárek Zbyněk (2xŽK STOP na 1 zápas)

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - SK Dražkovice

8:6

(4:3)

branky: Vojíř Tadeáš 3, Nedvěd Miloslav 2, Ledvinka Petr, Roman Jan, Lamberský Radim - Kubánek Filip 2, Mazánek Jan, Vladyka Lukáš, Souček Ondřej, Štěrba Tomáš

 

 

ŽK: Nedvěd Miloslav, Sekyrka Zbyněk - Mazánek Jan

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - TJ Dynamo Rosice

1:7

(0:1)

branky: Stehno David - Žalud Jan 2, Procházka Stanislav, Linha Tomáš, Sádecký Jakub, Zeman Vilém, Farkaš Daniel

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Sádecký Jakub

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - TJ Dynamo Rosice

5:6

(4:1)

branky: Antoš Milan 3, Vojíř Tadeáš 2 - Sádecký Jakub 2, Farkaš Daniel 2, Zeman Vilém, Žalud Jan

 

 

ČK: 0 - Vrabec Milan (2xŽK STOP na 1 zápas)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10. kolo - 17.02.2018

TJ Dynamo Rosice - SK Dražkovice

2:3

(0:2)

branky: Linha Tomáš, Stupavský Pavel - Komárek Zbyněk, Souček Ondřej, Štěrba Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Dražkovice - FK Mikulovice

1:1

(0:0)

branky: Kubánek Filip - Karlík Tomáš

 

 

ŽK: Komárek Zbyněk - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - TJ Dynamo Rosice

3:5

(1:3)

branky: Štěpán Petr 2, Vencl Jiří - Plosza Michal, Linha Tomáš, Stupavský Pavel, Žalud Jan, Farkaš Daniel

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B" - FC Stera Pardubice

3:4

(0:2)

branky: Ledvina Radek, Gregor Jan, Spilka František - Vojíř Tadeáš 2, vlastní, Roman Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - FC Stera Pardubice

4:3

(2:2)

branky: Sotona Roman 3, Slavík Matěj - Andrej David, Nedvěd Miloslav, Vojíř Tadeáš

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Vojíř Tadeáš

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B" - United Chrudim

4:4

(3:3)

branky: Beneš Vít 3, Ledvina Radek - Fantl Zdeněk 2, Mošner Radek, Bořil Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - United Chrudim

8:2

(4:2)

branky: Kudrnka Michal 4, Slavík Matěj 2, Šustr Vojtěch, Drahý Daniel - Hudeček Jiří, Fantl Zdeněk

 

 

ŽK: Sotona Roman - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1:2

(1:0)

branky: Polívka Jaroslav - Ceral Roman, Vávra Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1:5

(0:4)

branky: Ždímal Miroslav - Sedlák Jakub 2, Ceral Roman, Vávra Tomáš, Skokan Vojtěch

 

 

ŽK: Pilař Ondřej, Bejr Vojta - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - ACS Chrudim

2:5

(0:1)

branky: Najman Ondřej, Bureš Dominik - Hromádko Josef 3, Tesař David, Fabián Richard

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - ACS Chrudim

1:5

(0:3)

branky: Pilař Ondřej - Hromádko Josef 2, Meduna Radek 2, Hýl Jiří

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim