Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

1. kolo - 12.11.2017

ACS Chrudim - FK Mikulovice

4:2

(1:1)

branky: Polívka Adam 2, Tesař David, Šilhánek Marek - Hromek Karel, vlastní

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1:3

(0:2)

branky: Václavek Luboš - Bakeš David 2, Ceral Roman

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - ACS Chrudim

3:6

(3:1)

branky: Rozsypal Michael, Sedlák Jakub, Ceral Roman - Tesař David 2, Meduna Radek 2, Fabián Richard, Polívka Adam

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Meduna Radek

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B" - TJ Dynamo Rosice

5:2

(5:0)

branky: Unger Jaroslav, Nevečeřal Petr, Polnický Michael, Šimon Matěj, Spilka František - Farkaš Daniel 2

 

 

ŽK: Šedivý Jakub - Žalud Jan

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - TJ Dynamo Rosice

2:4

(1:2)

branky: Kudyn Lukáš, Marzak Pavel - Linha Tomáš 2, Vrabec Milan, Farkaš Daniel

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Sádecký Jakub

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B" - SK Dražkovice

6:0

(3:0)

branky: Nevečeřal Petr 3, Beneš Vít, Šimon Matěj, Spilka František

 

 

ŽK: Spilka František, Popelka Adam - 0

 

 

ČK: Polnický Michael (STOP na 1 zápas) - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - SK Dražkovice

4:2

(3:0)

branky: Kudrnka Michal 2, Marzak Pavel, vlastní - Mazánek Jan, Vladyka Lukáš; ŽK: Kudyn Lukáš - Lichtner Petr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FC Stera Pardubice

10:3

(7:1)

branky: Pilař Ondřej 3, Pilař Jan 2, Brož Ondřej 2, Prokop David, Bejr Vojta, Novák Michal - Nedvěd Miloslav 2, Ledvinka Petr

 

 

ŽK: Pilař Ondřej - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - FC Stera Pardubice

6:4

(4:0)

branky: Bureš Dominik 2, Najman Ondřej, Polívka Jaroslav, Zdražil Luboš, Sokol Filip - Vojíř Tadeáš 2, Nedvěd Miloslav, Ledvinka Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - United Chrudim

3:2

(2:1)

branky: Bejr Vojta, Novák Michal, Pilař Jan - Hudeček Jiří, Stehno David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - United Chrudim

2:2

(1:1)

branky: Polívka Jaroslav, Zdražil Luboš - Fantl Zdeněk 2

 

 

ŽK: Zdražil Luboš - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. kolo - 19.11.2017

SK Dražkovice - Futsal Club Křižanovice

2:2

(1:1)

branky: Kubánek Filip 2 - Pilař Ondřej, Pilař Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - Futsal Club Křižanovice

1:4

(0:3)

branky: Plosza Michal - Ždímal Miroslav, Pecina František, Pilař Ondřej, Pilař Jan

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Matějka Lukáš

 

 

 

 

 

SK Dražkovice - FC Pumpa Miřetice

1:2

(1:1)

branky: Mazánek Jan - Procházka Martin, Bureš Dominik

 

 

ŽK: Kubánek Filip - 0

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FC Pumpa Miřetice

4:2

(0:1)

branky: Plosza Michal, Lacman Ondřej, Stupavský Pavel, Zeman Vilém - Polívka Jaroslav, Zdražil Luboš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - FK Real Trpišov

1:3

(1:0)

branky: Vencl Jiří - Kudrnka Michal 2, Sotona Roman

 

 

ŽK: Vyskočil Radek - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

3:1

(2:1)

branky: Marzak Pavel 2, Kudrnka Michal - Nevečeřal Petr

 

 

ŽK: Chvojka Petr, Kápička Matěj - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B" - FK Mikulovice

5:4

(3:4)

branky: Nevečeřal Petr 2, Unger Jaroslav, Beneš Vít, Šedivý Jakub - Vencl Jiří 2, Hromek Karel, Stefanov Radim

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Rychtařík Pavel, Vyskočil Radek

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - ACS Chrudim

4:2

(1:0)

branky: Vojíř Tadeáš 2, Sekyrka Zbyněk, Roman Jan - Tesař David, Hromádko Josef

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

3:3

(2:2)

branky: Jirsa Jan, Sekyrka Zbyněk, Vojíř Tadeáš - Trojan Petr 2, Rozsypal Michael

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - ACS Chrudim

odloženo

 

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

5:0

(2:0)

branky: Fantl Zdeněk 3, Adámek Jiří 2

 

 

ŽK: Adámek Martin - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. kolo - 02.12.2017

United Chrudim - FC Stera Pardubice

4:4

(3:2)

branky: Stehno David 2, Motyčka Michal, Adámek Martin - Roman Jan 2, Bartoníček Jan, Lamberský Radim

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - FK Mikulovice

7:5

(5:1)

branky: Bartoníček Jan 2, Roman Jan 2, Vojíř Tadeáš 2, Lamberský Radim - Vencl Pavel 2, Vencl Jiří, Hromek Karel, Štěpán Petr

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Vyskočil Radek

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - United Chrudim

5:3

(1:1)

branky: Vencl Pavel 2, Vyskočil Radek, Vencl Jiří, Štěpán Petr - Motyčka Michal, Fantl Zdeněk, vlastní

 

 

ŽK: Vencl Pavel - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - FK Real Trpišov

2:3

(0:1)

branky: Polívka Jaroslav, Bureš Dominik - Kudrnka Michal, Sotona Roman, Slavík Matěj

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FK Real Trpišov

2:2

(1:2)

branky: Pilař Ondřej, Novák Michal - Kudyn Lukáš, Slavík Matěj

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

3:7

(3:2)

branky: Polívka Tomáš, Polívka Jaroslav, Bureš Dominik - Šedivý Jakub 5, Polnický Michael, Spilka František

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Šimon Matěj

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

2:0

(1:0)

branky: Pecina František, Bejr Vojta

 

 

ŽK: Pilař Jan - Spilka František

 

 

 

 

 

ACS Chrudim - TJ Dynamo Rosice

6:3

(2:2)

branky: Hýl Jiří 2, Hromádko Josef 2, Tesař David, Fabián Richard - Zeman Vilém 2, Lacman Ondřej

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - TJ Dynamo Rosice

2:6

(0:1)

branky: Jeřábek Martin, Skokan Vojtěch - Lacman Ondřej 2, Slavík Tomáš, Plosza Michal, Zeman Vilém, Žalud Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ACS Chrudim - SK Dražkovice

7:3

(3:2)

branky: Hromádko Josef 5, Pešek Martin, Šilhánek Marek - Komárek Zbyněk, Mazánek Jan, Souček Ondřej

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Komárek Zbyněk

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - SK Dražkovice

3:1

(1:1)

branky: Starý Marek, Skokan Vojtěch, Jirásek Petr - Mazánek Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. kolo - 10.12.2017

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B" - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

6:3

(2:1)

branky: Spilka František 4, Nevečeřal Petr, Šedivý Jakub - Kofroň Michal, Skokan Vojtěch, Jirásek Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

1:1

(0:1)

branky: Drahý Daniel - Jirásek Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B" - ACS Chrudim

2:4

(2:1)

branky: Spilka František 2 - Polívka Adam 2, Tesař David, Hromádko Josef

 

 

ŽK: Šedivý Jakub - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - ACS Chrudim

3:5

(2:2)

branky: Kudrnka Michal 2, Zelenka Marek - Meduna Radek 2, Tesař David, Hromádko Josef, Polívka Adam

 

 

ŽK: Zelenka Marek - 0

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - United Chrudim

3:3

(1:3)

branky: Plosza Michal, Lacman Ondřej, Farkaš Daniel - Bořil Jan, Černohorský Michal, Motyčka Michal

 

 

ŽK: Stupavský Pavel - 0

 

 

 

 

 

SK Dražkovice - United Chrudim

3:4

(2:3)

branky: Svoboda Martin 2, Mazánek Jan - Adámek Jiří, Bořil Jan, Hudeček Jiří, Stehno David

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FC Stera Pardubice

3:0

(0:0)

branky: Lacman Ondřej 2, Plosza Michal

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Dražkovice - FC Stera Pardubice

5:7

(1:4)

branky: Vladyka Lukáš 2, Štěrba Tomáš 2, Mazánek Jan - Ledvinka Petr 3, Lamberský Radim 2, Nedvěd Miloslav, Vojíř Tadeáš

 

 

ŽK: Štěrba Tomáš, Lichtner Petr - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FK Mikulovice

3:2

(1:1)

branky: Pecina František, Pilař Ondřej, Pilař Jan - Vencl Jiří 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - Futsal Club Křižanovice

3:1

(0:1)

branky: Polívka Tomáš, Slavíček Jiří, Sokol Filip - Ždímal Miroslav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - FC Pumpa Miřetice

4:0

(1:0)

branky: Vencl Pavel, Vencl Jiří, Štěpán Petr, Mudruňka Josef

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Bureš Dominik

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim