Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

začátky zápasů

 

- R

- O

1. zápas

8:00

14:00

2. zápas

8:35

14:35

3. zápas

9:10

15:10

4. zápas

9:45

15:45

5. zápas

10:20

16:20

6. zápas

10:55

16:55

7. zápas

11:30

17:30

8. zápas

12:05

18:05

9. zápas

12:40

18:40

10. zápas

13:15

19:15

11. zápas

13:50

19:50

United Chrudim - FC Stera Pardubice

4:4

(3:2)

branky: Stehno David 2, Motyčka Michal, Adámek Martin - Roman Jan 2, Bartoníček Jan, Lamberský Radim

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - FK Mikulovice

7:5

(5:1)

branky: Bartoníček Jan 2, Roman Jan 2, Vojíř Tadeáš 2, Lamberský Radim - Vencl Pavel 2, Vencl Jiří, Hromek Karel, Štěpán Petr

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Vyskočil Radek

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - United Chrudim

5:3

(1:1)

branky: Vencl Pavel 2, Vyskočil Radek, Vencl Jiří, Štěpán Petr - Motyčka Michal, Fantl Zdeněk, vlastní

 

 

ŽK: Vencl Pavel - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - FK Real Trpišov

2:3

(0:1)

branky: Polívka Jaroslav, Bureš Dominik - Kudrnka Michal, Sotona Roman, Slavík Matěj

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FK Real Trpišov

2:2

(1:2)

branky: Pilař Ondřej, Novák Michal - Kudyn Lukáš, Slavík Matěj

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

3:7

(3:2)

branky: Polívka Tomáš, Polívka Jaroslav, Bureš Dominik - Šedivý Jakub 5, Polnický Michael, Spilka František

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Šimon Matěj

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

2:0

(1:0)

branky: Pecina František, Bejr Vojta

 

 

ŽK: Pilař Jan - Spilka František

 

 

 

 

 

ACS Chrudim - TJ Dynamo Rosice

6:3

(2:2)

branky: Hýl Jiří 2, Hromádko Josef 2, Tesař David, Fabián Richard - Zeman Vilém 2, Lacman Ondřej

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - TJ Dynamo Rosice

2:6

(0:1)

branky: Jeřábek Martin, Skokan Vojtěch - Lacman Ondřej 2, Slavík Tomáš, Plosza Michal, Zeman Vilém, Žalud Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ACS Chrudim - SK Dražkovice

7:3

(3:2)

branky: Hromádko Josef 5, Pešek Martin, Šilhánek Marek - Komárek Zbyněk, Mazánek Jan, Souček Ondřej

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Komárek Zbyněk

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - SK Dražkovice

3:1

(1:1)

branky: Starý Marek, Skokan Vojtěch, Jirásek Petr - Mazánek Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

dohrávka

United Chrudim - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

5:0

(2:0)

branky: Fantl Zdeněk 3, Adámek Jiří 2

 

 

ŽK: Adámek Martin - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim