Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

začátky zápasů

 

- R

- O

1. zápas

8:00

14:00

2. zápas

8:35

14:35

3. zápas

9:10

15:10

4. zápas

9:45

15:45

5. zápas

10:20

16:20

6. zápas

10:55

16:55

7. zápas

11:30

17:30

8. zápas

12:05

18:05

9. zápas

12:40

18:40

10. zápas

13:15

19:15

11. zápas

13:50

19:50

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FK Real Trpišov

4:3

(2:0)

branky: Lacman Ondřej, Stupavský Pavel, Žalud Jan, Farkaš Daniel - Zelenka Marek, Kudrnka Michal, Slavík Matěj

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Dražkovice - FK Real Trpišov

2:3

(1:3)

branky: Tesař Martin 2 - Kudrnka Michal 2, Slavík Matěj

 

 

ŽK: Tesař Martin - Chvojka Petr, Drahý Daniel, Marzak Pavel

 

 

 

 

 

TJ Dynamo Rosice - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

0:5

(0:4)

branky: Unger Jaroslav, Částka Vojtěch, Gregor Jan, Nevečeřal Petr, Šimon Matěj

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Dražkovice - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

3:7

(2:2)

branky: Vladyka Lukáš 2, Tesař Martin - Nevečeřal Petr 3, Unger Jaroslav, Částka Vojtěch, Beneš Vít, Šimon Matěj

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - Futsal Club Křižanovice

11:5

(4:2)

branky: Nedvěd Miloslav 4, Bartoníček Jan 3, Šrůtek David 3, Jirsa Jan - Pilař Ondřej 3, Bakeš Pavel, Pecina Milan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - Futsal Club Křižanovice

5:3

(3:1)

branky: Bořil Jan 4, Fantl Zdeněk - Pecina Milan 2, Pilař Ondřej

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - FC Pumpa Miřetice

0:2

(0:0)

branky: Bureš Dominik, Sokol Filip

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Sokol Filip

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - FC Pumpa Miřetice

3:2

(1:1)

branky: Fantl Zdeněk 2, Hudeček Jiří - Bureš Dominik 2

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Procházka Martin

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - ACS Chrudim

3:7

(0:3)

branky: Vencl Jiří, Rychtařík Pavel, Stefanov Radim - Hýl Jiří 2, Hromádko Josef 2, Elich Michal 2, Zelinka Daniel

 

 

ŽK: Handlíř Pavel - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - FK Mikulovice

8:1

(3:1)

branky: Rázek Milan 4, Ceral Roman, Buřval Daniel, Skokan Vojtěch, Jirásek Petr - Štěpán Petr

 

 

ŽK: Jirásek Petr - 0

 

 

 

 

 

ACS Chrudim - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B"

2:5

(0:2)

branky: Hromádko Josef, Polívka Adam - Ceral Roman 3, Buřval Daniel, Jirásek Petr

 

 

ŽK: Hýl Jiří - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim