Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

začátky zápasů

 

- R

- O

1. zápas

8:00

14:00

2. zápas

8:35

14:35

3. zápas

9:10

15:10

4. zápas

9:45

15:45

5. zápas

10:20

16:20

6. zápas

10:55

16:55

7. zápas

11:30

17:30

8. zápas

12:05

18:05

9. zápas

12:40

18:40

10. zápas

13:15

19:15

11. zápas

13:50

19:50

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - United Chrudim

3:2

(2:0)

branky: Rázek Milan, Vávra Tomáš, Jirásek Petr - Hudeček Jiří, Motyčka Michal

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ACS Chrudim - United Chrudim

0:3

(0:2)

branky: Adámek Jiří, Hudeček Jiří, Motyčka Michal

 

 

ŽK: Elich Michal, Fabián Richard, Šilhánek Marek - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - FC Stera Pardubice

6:2

(1:1)

branky: Jirásek Petr 3, Rázek Milan, Vávra Tomáš, Buřval Daniel - Bartoníček Jan, Lamberský Radim

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ACS Chrudim - FC Stera Pardubice

4:8

(1:4)

branky: Meduna Radek 2, Tesař David, Elich Michal - Bartoníček Jan 4, Lamberský Radim 2, Andrej David, Vojíř Tadeáš

 

 

ŽK: Fabián Richard - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FK Real Trpišov - FK Mikulovice

4:5

(2:1)

branky: Drahý Daniel 2, Kudrnka Michal, Sotona Roman - Vencl Pavel 2, Vyskočil Radek, Moučka Tomáš, Hromek Karel

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

0:3

(0:2)

branky: Spilka František 2, Gregor Jan

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Spilka František

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B" - FK Real Trpišov

6:4

(4:1)

branky: Spilka František 3, Beneš Vít 2, Gregor Jan - Kudrnka Michal 2, Hromádko Jiří, Sotona Roman

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Kudrnka Michal, Slavík Matěj, Šustr Vojtěch

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - SK Dražkovice

3:2

(2:1)

branky: Polívka Tomáš, Dejnožka Petr, Horník Zbyněk - Lichtner Petr, Stehno Tomáš

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Komárek Zbyněk

 

 

ČK: 0 - Komárek Zbyněk (STOP na 1 zápas)

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - SK Dražkovice

4:1

(1:0)

branky: Pilař Ondřej 3, Štěpán Josef - Němec Lukáš

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Kuta Lukáš

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - TJ Dynamo Rosice

1:4

(0:2)

branky: Dejnožka Petr - Farkaš Daniel 2, Sádecký Jakub, Žalud Jan

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Zeman Vilém

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - TJ Dynamo Rosice

2:2

(1:1)

branky: Matějka Lukáš, Pilař Jan - Lacman Ondřej, Stupavský Pavel

 

 

ŽK: Brož Ondřej - 0

 

 

 

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim