Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

začátky zápasů

 

- R

- O

1. zápas

8:00

14:00

2. zápas

8:35

14:35

3. zápas

9:10

15:10

4. zápas

9:45

15:45

5. zápas

10:20

16:20

6. zápas

10:55

16:55

7. zápas

11:30

17:30

8. zápas

12:05

18:05

9. zápas

12:40

18:40

10. zápas

13:15

19:15

11. zápas

13:50

19:50

ACS Chrudim - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

5:7

(5:1)

branky: Tesař David 2, Fabián Richard, Hýl Jiří, Hromádko Josef - Spilka František 3, Nevečeřal Petr 2, Mašek Miroslav, Polnický Michael

 

 

ŽK: Hýl Jiří - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"

3:5

(2:3)

branky: Ceral Roman 2, Skokan Vojtěch - Unger Jaroslav, Mašek Miroslav, Beneš Vít, Nevečeřal Petr, Spilka František

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

ACS Chrudim - FK Real Trpišov

3:1

(0:1)

branky: Hromádko Josef 2, Hýl Jiří - Kudrnka Michal

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Sotona Roman

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota "B" - FK Real Trpišov

9:3

(6:2)

branky: Ceral Roman 5, Vávra Tomáš 2, Jeřábek Martin, Sedlák Jakub - Kudrnka Michal 3

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Mikulovice - Futsal Club Křižanovice

4:2

(1:0)

branky: Vencl Jiří 2, Handlíř Pavel, Vencl Pavel - Pilař Ondřej 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Pumpa Miřetice - FK Mikulovice

2:1

(1:1)

branky: Polívka Tomáš, Dejnožka Petr - Vencl Jiří

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Club Křižanovice - FC Pumpa Miřetice

3:1

(3:0)

branky: Štěpán Josef, Pilař Ondřej, Brož Ondřej - Najman Ondřej

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - SK Dražkovice

4:4

(0:1)

branky: Bořil Jan, Štursa Ladislav, Adámek Martin, Stehno David - Kubánek Filip, Mazánek Jan, Vladyka Lukáš, Štěrba Tomáš

 

 

ŽK: Mošner Radek - Komárek Zbyněk

 

 

ČK: 0 - Komárek Zbyněk (2xŽK STOP na 1 zápas)

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - SK Dražkovice

8:6

(4:3)

branky: Vojíř Tadeáš 3, Nedvěd Miloslav 2, Ledvinka Petr, Roman Jan, Lamberský Radim - Kubánek Filip 2, Mazánek Jan, Vladyka Lukáš, Souček Ondřej, Štěrba Tomáš

 

 

ŽK: Nedvěd Miloslav, Sekyrka Zbyněk - Mazánek Jan

 

 

 

 

 

United Chrudim - TJ Dynamo Rosice

1:7

(0:1)

branky: Stehno David - Žalud Jan 2, Procházka Stanislav, Linha Tomáš, Sádecký Jakub, Zeman Vilém, Farkaš Daniel

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Sádecký Jakub

 

 

 

 

 

FC Stera Pardubice - TJ Dynamo Rosice

5:6

(4:1)

branky: Antoš Milan 3, Vojíř Tadeáš 2 - Sádecký Jakub 2, Farkaš Daniel 2, Zeman Vilém, Žalud Jan

 

 

ČK: 0 - Vrabec Milan (2xŽK STOP na 1 zápas)

 

 

 

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim