Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

Konečná tabulka střelců

Jméno

Oddíl

Počet

Kroutil Jaroslav

Šmoulové Slatiňany

41

Radouš Michal

Šmoulové Slatiňany

37

Vácha Tomáš

Aladin Chrudim

29

Vodvárka Roman

SK Sokol Prosetín

21

Trňák Vladislav

Šmoulové Slatiňany

19

Ceral Roman

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

18

Kulháň Tomáš

SK Sokol Prosetín

17

Novotný Jiří

SK Sokol Prosetín

17

Veselý Lukáš

Instal Zeman Chroust.

15

Kořínek Miroslav

Aladin Chrudim

14

Morávek Petr

Šmoulové Slatiňany

14

Dostálek Michal

FC Nasavrky

12

Dostál Filip

FC Nasavrky

11

Chmelík Martin

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

11

Loučka Tomáš

Aladin Chrudim

11

Janda Jiří ml.

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

10

Matějka Jan

FC Viničky Krucemburk

10

Slanař Marek

Juniors Kočí

10

Šafránek Aleš

SK Sokol Prosetín

10

Šafránek Filip

SK Sokol Prosetín

10

Vávra Tomáš

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

10

Beneš Tomáš

Šmoulové Slatiňany

9

Čechlovský Ondřej

FC Nasavrky

9

Komárek Lukáš

Instal Zeman Chroust.

9

Mikan Jaroslav

Kleopatra Chrudim

9

Jirásek Petr

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

8

Skokan Vojtěch

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

8

Derka Pavel

Instal Zeman Chroust.

7

Douda Ladislav

Aladin Chrudim

7

Felkl Petr

Kleopatra Chrudim

7

Mach Lukáš

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

7

Matějka Jiří

FC Viničky Krucemburk

7

Škaryd Zdeněk

Juniors Kočí

7

Michek Roman

FC Nasavrky

6

Stránský Josef

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

6

Zdražil Jiří

Šmoulové Slatiňany

6

Demeter Ondřej

Instal Zeman Chroust.

5

Koliska Patrik

Kleopatra Chrudim

5

Pečenka Lukáš

FC Viničky Krucemburk

5

Petrlík Jiří

Juniors Kočí

5

Rejman Jan

Instal Zeman Chroust.

5

Salfický David

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

5

Svoboda Michal

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

5

Vegeš Petr

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

5

Dohnal Tomáš

FC Viničky Krucemburk

4

Dvořák David

Aladin Chrudim

4

Marel Filip

Kleopatra Chrudim

4

Mašek Miroslav

Kleopatra Chrudim

4

Matucha Tomáš

Instal Zeman Chroust.

4

Sokol Pavel

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

4

Spilka František

Kleopatra Chrudim

4

Vavroušek Miroslav

FC Viničky Krucemburk

4

Bakeš David

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

3

Bečička Adam

Instal Zeman Chroust.

3

Bubeník Jan

Kleopatra Chrudim

3

Harenčák Jakub

Juniors Kočí

3

Janko David

Juniors Kočí

3

Jeníček Ivan

Aladin Chrudim

3

Jirásek Filip

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

3

Koreček Lukáš

Juniors Kočí

3

Kubeš Ladislav

Juniors Kočí

3

Ledvina Radek

Kleopatra Chrudim

3

Mazánek Aleš

Instal Zeman Chroust.

3

Rozsypal Michael

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

3

Říha Martin

FC Viničky Krucemburk

3

Zrůst Tomáš ml.

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

3

Částka Vojtěch

Kleopatra Chrudim

2

Čejka Radek

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

2

Dubský Jan

Aladin Chrudim

2

Felkl Tomáš

SK Sokol Prosetín

2

Hlaváč Jakub

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

2

Hůlka Tomáš

Kleopatra Chrudim

2

Jablečník David

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

2

Kaška Ivan

Aladin Chrudim

2

Mládek Vojtěch

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

2

Otradovský Tomáš

FC Viničky Krucemburk

2

Pešek Radek

FC Nasavrky

2

Sedlák Jakub

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

2

Sýkora Aleš

Šmoulové Slatiňany

2

Šír Petr

FC Viničky Krucemburk

2

Vácha Jan

Kleopatra Chrudim

2

Vavroušek Václav

FC Viničky Krucemburk

2

Vojtíšek Radek

Instal Zeman Chroust.

2

Zářecký Radek

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

2

Žídek Aleš

Instal Zeman Chroust.

2

Blabolil Adam

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

1

Blažek Michal

Juniors Kočí

1

Branda Bronislav

Instal Zeman Chroust.

1

Bukač Filip

Juniors Kočí

1

Buřval Daniel

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

1

Dostál Pavel

Juniors Kočí

1

Havránek Marcel

Juniors Kočí

1

Hladík Jaroslav

Juniors Kočí

1

Kvapil Lubomír

Aladin Chrudim

1

Ondrášek Petr

Aladin Chrudim

1

Pavlík Vojtěch

FC Nasavrky

1

Pilař Libor

Juniors Kočí

1

Polnický Michael

Kleopatra Chrudim

1

Popelka Adam

Kleopatra Chrudim

1

Rejman Petr

Instal Zeman Chroust.

1

Remeš Martin

SK Sokol Prosetín

1

Starý Marek

FK Rabštejnská Lhota

1

Svoboda David

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

1

Wimmer Filip

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

1

Zíma Simon

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

1

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim