Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

1. kolo - 18.11.2017

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - FK Juniors Kočí

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - Sokol Prosetín

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sokol Prosetín - FC Nasavrky

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice - FC Kleopatra Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Nasavrky - Šmoulové Slatiňany

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - Instal Zeman Chroustovice

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Šmoulové Slatiňany - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Viničky Krucemburk - Aladin Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - Viničky Krucemburk

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. kolo - 25.11.2017

Aladin Chrudim - FC Kleopatra Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - Aladin Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim - FK Juniors Kočí

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Nasavrky - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - FC Nasavrky

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Viničky Krucemburk - Instal Zeman Chroustovice

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Šmoulové Slatiňany - Viničky Krucemburk

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - Sokol Prosetín

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sokol Prosetín - Šmoulové Slatiňany

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. kolo - 03.12.2017

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - Instal Zeman Chroustovice

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sokol Prosetín - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice - FK Juniors Kočí

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim - Sokol Prosetín

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - Šmoulové Slatiňany

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Viničky Krucemburk - FC Kleopatra Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Šmoulové Slatiňany - Aladin Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Nasavrky - Viničky Krucemburk

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - FC Nasavrky

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. kolo - 17.12.2017

Sokol Prosetín - Viničky Krucemburk

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Viničky Krucemburk - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice - Sokol Prosetín

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - Šmoulové Slatiňany

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Šmoulové Slatiňany - Instal Zeman Chroustovice

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - FK Juniors Kočí

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Nasavrky - Aladin Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim - FC Nasavrky

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - FC Kleopatra Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. kolo - 07.01.2018

Šmoulové Slatiňany - FC Kleopatra Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - Šmoulové Slatiňany

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim - Instal Zeman Chroustovice

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice - FC Nasavrky

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Nasavrky - Sokol Prosetín

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Viničky Krucemburk - FK Juniors Kočí

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sokol Prosetín - Aladin Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - Viničky Krucemburk

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. kolo  - 14.01.2018

Instal Zeman Chroustovice - Viničky Krucemburk

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - Instal Zeman Chroustovice

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Viničky Krucemburk - Šmoulové Slatiňany

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sokol Prosetín - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Šmoulové Slatiňany - Sokol Prosetín

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - FC Nasavrky

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Nasavrky - FK Juniors Kočí

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim - Aladin Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - FC Kleopatra Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. kolo  - 28.01.2018

FC Nasavrky - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Viničky Krucemburk - FC Nasavrky

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - Aladin Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim - Viničky Krucemburk

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - Šmoulové Slatiňany

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sokol Prosetín - FC Kleopatra Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Šmoulové Slatiňany - FK Juniors Kočí

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - Sokol Prosetín

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - Instal Zeman Chroustovice

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. kolo - 04.02.2018

FK Juniors Kočí - Aladin Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - FK Juniors Kočí

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - FC Nasavrky

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Nasavrky - FC Kleopatra Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sokol Prosetín - Instal Zeman Chroustovice

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Viničky Krucemburk - Sokol Prosetín

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice - Šmoulové Slatiňany

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - Viničky Krucemburk

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Šmoulové Slatiňany - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. kolo - 11.02.2018

Šmoulové Slatiňany - FC Nasavrky

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim - Šmoulové Slatiňany

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Nasavrky - Instal Zeman Chroustovice

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - FC Kleopatra Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice - Aladin Chrudim

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - Sokol Prosetín

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Viničky Krucemburk - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sokol Prosetín - FK Juniors Kočí

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - Viničky Krucemburk

-:-

(-:-)

branky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim