Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

začátky zápasů

 

- R

- O

1. zápas

8:00

14:00

2. zápas

8:35

14:35

3. zápas

9:10

15:10

4. zápas

9:45

15:45

5. zápas

10:20

16:20

6. zápas

10:55

16:55

7. zápas

11:30

17:30

8. zápas

12:05

18:05

9. zápas

12:40

18:40

10. zápas

13:15

19:15

FC Nasavrky - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

2:1

(1:1)

branky: Čechlovský Ondřej, Dostál Filip - Vávra Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Viničky Krucemburk - FC Nasavrky

0:5

(0:2)

branky: Čechlovský Ondřej 3, Michek Roman, Pavlík Vojtěch

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - Aladin Chrudim

5:4

(3:1)

branky: Ceral Roman 2, Vávra Tomáš 2, Jirásek Petr - Vácha Tomáš 2, Dvořák David, Kořínek Miroslav

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim - Viničky Krucemburk

8:1

(3:1)

branky: Mikan Jaroslav 2, Spilka František 2, Mašek Miroslav, Polnický Michael, Koliska Patrik, Felkl Petr - Otradovský Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - Šmoulové Slatiňany

4:6

(1:4)

branky: Vácha Tomáš 3, Dvořák David - Radouš Michal 3, Trňák Vladislav, Kroutil Jaroslav, Morávek Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Sokol Prosetín - FC Kleopatra Chrudim

4:3

(0:1)

branky: Vodvárka Roman 2, Šafránek Aleš, Novotný Jiří - Spilka František 2, Vácha Jan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Šmoulové Slatiňany - FK Juniors Kočí

8:4

(1:3)

branky: Kroutil Jaroslav 4, Trňák Vladislav 2, Radouš Michal 2 - Koreček Lukáš, Kubeš Ladislav, Janko David, Slanař Marek

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Dostál Pavel

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - Sokol Prosetín

3:5

(3:1)

branky: Chmelík Martin, Mach Lukáš, Zrůst Tomáš ml. - Vodvárka Roman 2, Novotný Jiří 2, Felkl Tomáš

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FK Juniors Kočí - Instal Zeman Chroustovice

6:5

(2:2)

branky: Slanař Marek 2, Koreček Lukáš, Kubeš Ladislav, Blažek Michal, Harenčák Jakub - Vojtíšek Radek 2, Veselý Lukáš, Mazánek Aleš, Komárek Lukáš

 

 

ŽK: Dostál Pavel - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

4:6

(3:2)

branky: Veselý Lukáš 2, Rejman Petr, Komárek Lukáš - Janda Jiří ml. 3, Jablečník David, Mach Lukáš, Zrůst Tomáš ml.

 

 

ČK: 0 - Svoboda David (STOP na 1 zápas)

 

 

 

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim