Úvod
Novinky
Okresní přebor
I. třída Chrudim
FUTIS
Legislativa
Pohár FAČR
Odkazy
Ke stažení
Kontakty
Adresář klubů
Archiv výsledků

začátky zápasů

 

- R

- O

1. zápas

8:00

14:00

2. zápas

8:35

14:35

3. zápas

9:10

15:10

4. zápas

9:45

15:45

5. zápas

10:20

16:20

6. zápas

10:55

16:55

7. zápas

11:30

17:30

8. zápas

12:05

18:05

9. zápas

12:40

18:40

10. zápas

13:15

19:15

FK Juniors Kočí - Aladin Chrudim

3:6

(1:4)

branky: Slanař Marek 2, Harenčák Jakub - Vácha Tomáš 2, Douda Ladislav 2, Dubský Jan, Jeníček Ivan

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" - FK Juniors Kočí

0:5

(kont.)

Mužstvo SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" se nedostavilo k utkání

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aladin Chrudim - FC Nasavrky

4:1

(3:1)

branky: Vácha Tomáš 3, Douda Ladislav - Dostál Filip

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FC Kleopatra Chrudim - SK Zvoneček Stojice "B"

5:0

(kont.)

Mužstvo SK Zvoneček Stojice "B" se nedostavilo k utkání

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Nasavrky - FC Kleopatra Chrudim

4:4

(3:1)

branky: Michek Roman, Čechlovský Ondřej, Pešek Radek, Dostál Filip - Marel Filip 2, Bubeník Jan, Koliska Patrik

 

 

ŽK: 0 - Koliska Patrik

 

 

 

 

 

Sokol Prosetín - Instal Zeman Chroustovice

6:2

(2:1)

branky: Šafránek Aleš 2, Kulháň Tomáš, Felkl Tomáš, Šafránek Filip, Novotný Jiří - Veselý Lukáš, Matucha Tomáš

 

 

ŽK: Kulháň Tomáš- 0

 

 

 

 

 

Viničky Krucemburk - Sokol Prosetín

1:4

(1:2)

branky: Vavroušek Miroslav - Vodvárka Roman, Šafránek Aleš, Kulháň Tomáš, Novotný Jiří

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Instal Zeman Chroustovice - Šmoulové Slatiňany

2:12

(0:5)

branky: Mazánek Aleš, Komárek Lukáš - Kroutil Jaroslav 4, Radouš Michal 4, Trňák Vladislav 2, Morávek Petr 2

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota - Viničky Krucemburk

4:3

(0:1)

branky: Rozsypal Michael, Ceral Roman, Skokan Vojtěch, Jirásek Petr - Pečenka Lukáš 2, Matějka Jiří

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

Šmoulové Slatiňany - Futsal Klub Rabštejnská Lhota

8:5

(4:3)

branky: Kroutil Jaroslav 3, Radouš Michal 3, Morávek Petr 2 - Ceral Roman 2, Rozsypal Michael, Skokan Vojtěch, Jirásek Petr

 

 

bez karet

 

 

 

 

 

FUTis
Miba - sport
UMBRO Chrudim
NOPO s.r.o.Slatiňany
IG SERVICE
ARKOV Chrudim
Barum Chrudim
INTERGEAR s.r.o.
IG TRADE
OMEGA plus Chrudim